This site uses cookies Ok, understood
0
Shop by Brand Icon
LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode (OM4) Fibre Lead Aqua Blue LC-LC 2m

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode (OM4) Fibre Lead Aqua Blue LC-LC 2m

Un-Classified Items GBP 2425-020
4.94
£ 4.94
Inc. VAT £ 5.93
Product Specification
  • Code2425-020
  • UnitEach
  • Brand
Reviews
Login to Review this Product