2425-030 2425-030 https://ws2.primasoftware.co.uk/?c=2425-030&pgnumb=-18080&t=p&g=2106549F-A5CF-49A8-858B-232669F9252B&hostname=www.thomasstoner.store LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode (OM4) Fibre Lead Aqua Blue LC-LC 3m Un-Classified Items Unspecified 4.94 GBP

    LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode (OM4) Fibre Lead Aqua Blue LC-LC 3m

    2425-030

    Unspecified
    0 out of Five Stars  (0 Reviews)  |  Be the first to write a Review

    £4.94

    Inc. VAT £5.93

    Unit: Each

    £4.94

    Inc. VAT £5.93


Description

This Products has no description available

Product Details
Code 2425-030
Unit Individual Items
Brand UnspecifiedUnspecified
Reviews
0 out of Five Stars  0 /5 |  0 Reviews 

Login to Review this Product
No Reviews